Image

RADIO SQUAD

TIMETABLE

MONDAY
SCHEDULE PROGRAM ANNOUNCER/S
12:00 A 14:00 Pachequeando Fercha Pacheco
16:00 A 17:00 Los inmamables Los inmamables
17:00 A 18:00 Trecotorreando Daniela Treco
18:00 A 19:00 Sin censura Ruth Cortes y Mónica Loza
19:00 A 20:00 Repórtense Raza Christian Meza
20:00 A 21:00 Estado Geek Lalo Chaps y Cindi Chaps
TUESDAY
SCHEDULE PROGRAM ANNOUNCER/S
12:00 A 13:00 La Hora Feliz Hugo el Cojo Feliz y Tio Rober
16:00 A 17:00 Así de huesos Cosos Cañón y Pocho Patotas
17:00 A 18:00 Bienestar con Chuy Dr. Jesús González
18:00 A 19:00 Antes de que Cobren Caro Tavo Morales y Melissa Eyh
19:00 A 20:00 No me digas La Sexxion Imelda Escobar y Rocío García
20:00 - 21:00 El fierrote del metal Carlos Vilo, Mel Covarrubias y René Lozano
20:00 A 21:00 El Fierrote del Metal Carlos Vilo y Mel Covarrubias
21:00 A 22:00 El show de la gambeta Eugenio García y Roger Alanís
22:00 A 23:00 Amos del Universo Franco Escamilla y La Mole
WEDNESDAY
SCHEDULE PROGRAM ANNOUNCER/S
12:00 A 14:00 Pachequeando Fercha Pacheco
15:00 A 17:00 Maple Show Luke Johnatan
18:00 A 19:00 Rudo en tu Idioma Eric Farías
19:00 A 20:00 Buzón de quejas Gaby Llanas
20:00 A 21:00 Morapeando Tavo Morales
21:00 A 22:00 El show debe continuar Marco Polo y Juanita
22:00 A 23:00 SkaMilla Muerto y Luis Coria
23:00 A 1:00 Miedosos pero Sabrosos Paco Maya, Poncho, Muerto y Luis Coria
THURSDAY
SCHEDULE PROGRAM ANNOUNCER/S
12:00 A 14:00 Coria te las pone Luis Coria
15:00 A 16:00 Mi humilde pero muy perra opinión Alfredo Cantú Villareal
16:00 A 17:00 Trecotorreando Daniela Treco
17:00 A 18:00 La hora de las comadres Larissa Maurin y Yolanda Campos
18:00 A 19:00 El mitote Nabile Llanes
19:00 A 20:00 Así suena Bryan Ramos
20:00 A 21:00 Con M de Mame Gaby Llanas
FRIDAY
SCHEDULE PROGRAM ANNOUNCER/S
12:00 A 14:00 Coria te las pone Luis Coria
16:00 A 17:00 Los Inmamables Los Inmamables
17:00 - 18:00 Indiana Jones Gus Proal
18:00 A 19:00 La taberna del gato negro Efraín Bat Sussex
19:00 A 20:00 El origen de las especies Macario Brujo
20:00 A 21:00 Fuera de base Rodolfo Base
21:00 A 22:00 Los inadaptados del extranjero Giovani González
SATURDAY
SCHEDULE PROGRAM ANNOUNCER/S
17:00 A 18:00 La Banda Sonora Gus Proal
18:00 A 19:00 Country Weekend Eric Farías
19:00 A 20:00 El fierrote del metal Carlos Vilo, Mel Covarrubias y René Lozano

The name of your product, service or business can appear on our website or sound on one or all of the Radio Squad programs, you just have to communicate by email:

publicidad.radiosquad@gmail.com